LP

Imię

Nazwisko

1

Bakulin

Wojciech

2

Balcerzak

Anna

3

Bartecka

Iwona

4

Bezzina

Rainer

5

Budziak

Anna

6

Czerniejewicz

Małgorzata

7

Dziubała

Piotr

8

Englert- Balcerowska

Emilia

9

Fliegner

Jan

10

Freitag

Krzysztof

11

Giedziun

Sebastian

12

Giedziun

Wioletta

13

Hejdysz

Kamila

14

Horowska

Alicja

15

Jąder

Wiesław

16

Justkowiak

Jacek

17

Kacprzak

Marzena

18

Kaczmarek

Marta

19

Karczyński

Mieczysław

20

Kartawik

Irena

21

Kaźmierczak

Andrzej

22

Klemens

Marek

23

Kodyniak

Anna

24

Kowalska

Agnieszka

25

Kozubiński

Mikołaj

26

Krupińska

Barbara

27

Kryczka

Bartłomiej

28

Kubiak

Michał

29

Lisiak -Wichtowska

Agnieszka

30

Majewska

Joanna

31

Marchewka

Katarzyna

32

Matysiak

Agnieszka

33

Nowicki

Artem

34

Ostałowska

Anna

35

Palczyński

Eugeniusz

36

Pawlaczyk

Daria

37

Pawlak

Wioletta

38

Posiadała

Dariusz

39

Przygoda

Magdalena

40

Ptasiński

Marcin

41

Rakowska

Karina

42

Rawecka

Anna

43

Różańska

Maria

44

Serek

Róża

45

Sobański

Krzysztof

46

Strzałkowski

Zenon

47

Suchanek

Jacek

48

Szydeł

Adam

49

Śledź

Bartosz

50

Untermann

Paweł

51

Wasielewski

Jacek

52

Wełnitz

Piotr

53

Wiśniewski

Tomasz

54

Witkowska-Babat

Ewa

55

Zemmler

Julita

LP

Imię

Nazwisko

1

Bakulin

Wojciech

2

Balcerzak

Anna

3

Bartecka

Iwona

4

Bezzina

Rainer

5

Budziak

Anna

6

Czerniejewicz

Małgorzata

7

Dziubała

Piotr

8

Englert- Balcerowska

Emilia

9

Fliegner

Jan

10

Freitag

Krzysztof

11

Giedziun

Sebastian

12

Giedziun

Wioletta

13

Hejdysz

Kamila

14

Horowska

Alicja

15

Jąder

Wiesław

16

Justkowiak

Jacek

17

Kacprzak

Marzena

18

Kaczmarek

Marta

19

Karczyński

Mieczysław

20

Kartawik

Irena

21

Kaźmierczak

Andrzej

22

Klemens

Marek

23

Kodyniak

Anna

24

Kowalska

Agnieszka

25

Kozubiński

Mikołaj

26

Krupińska

Barbara

27

Kryczka

Bartłomiej

28

Kubiak

Michał

29

Lisiak -Wichtowska

Agnieszka

30

Majewska

Joanna

31

Marchewka

Katarzyna

32

Matysiak

Agnieszka

33

Nowicki

Artem

34

Ostałowska

Anna

35

Palczyński

Eugeniusz

36

Pawlaczyk

Daria

37

Pawlak

Wioletta

38

Posiadała

Dariusz

39

Przygoda

Magdalena

40

Ptasiński

Marcin

41

Rakowska

Karina

42

Rawecka

Anna

43

Różańska

Maria

44

Serek

Róża

45

Sobański

Krzysztof

46

Strzałkowski

Zenon

47

Suchanek

Jacek

48

Szydeł

Adam

49

Śledź

Bartosz

50

Untermann

Paweł

51

Wasielewski

Jacek

52

Wełnitz

Piotr

53

Wiśniewski

Tomasz

54

Witkowska-Babat

Ewa

55

Zemmler

Julita